Logo

Transparencia Activa
pp12345678910pp
Año informadoTrimestre informadoUnidades u órganos internosCargoPersona
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
PRESIDENTA NACIONAL
CAROLINA GOIC
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
PRIMER VICEPRESIDENTE
MATIAS WALKER
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
SEGUNDA VICEPRESIDENTA
MYRIAM VERDUGO
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
TERCER VICEPRESIDENTE
SERGIO ESPEJO
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
CUARTO VICEPRESIDENTE
OSVALDO BADENIER
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
QUINTA VICEPRESIDENTA
ISABEL FLORES
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
SEXTO VICEPRESIDENTE
RAMÓN MALLEA
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
SEPTIMA VICEPRESIDENTA
CRISTINA ORELLANA
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva Nacional
SECRETARIO NACIONAL
GONZALO DUARTE
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
FUAD CHAHIN VALENZUELA
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
XIMENA RINCON GONZALEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
NOLBERTO DIAZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
DINKA TOMICIC BOBADILLA
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
CAROLINA INES HENRIQUEZ GUTIERREZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
MARCELA LABRAÑA SANTANA
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
CAROLINA LEITAO ALVAREZ SALAMANCA
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
GUTEMBERG MARTINEZ OCAMICA
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
ALEJANDRA MIRANDA OLIVOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
CLAUDIA SILVA BURGOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ YAÑEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
AMÉRICA LOPEZ MORIS
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
PILAR GUTIERREZ ORTEGA
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
PEDRO CONCHA HERNANDEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
VICTOR MARCELO TORRES JELDES
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
VIOLINDA SANHUEZA BARRIGA
2018
Ene - Mar
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
JOSE MIGUEL ORTIZ NOVOA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
PRESIDENTE
ANDRES PARRA VERGARA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
HUGO ENRIQUE CIFUENTES LILLO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
JORGE DONOSO PACHECO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
RAIMUNDO ALBERTO GONZALEZ ANINAT
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
JOSE MIGUEL DONOSO TRIGO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
GONZALO PATRICIO GARCIA PALOMINOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA LORCA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
CARLOS CARDENAS MATURANA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
HECTOR RAUL RUIZ VARGAS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
MARIA CONSTANZA TOBAR CASTRO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
JULIA MARIAPANEZ PEREZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
RODRIGO MUÑOZ RUBILAR
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
LUIS MARIO RIQUELME NAVARRO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Supremo
SECRETARIO
RICARDO ANDRES SANCHEZ VALDES
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
JUANA ARACENA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
MIRIAM VALENZUELA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
CARLOS FERNANDO ZUÑIGA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
WALTER RODRIGO MUÑOZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
RENÁN FUENTEALBA MOENA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
LUCIA BOLADOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
PEDRO ESCANDÓN
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
BERTA SANTIBAÑEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
JORGE ROJAS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
ROBERTO RAVEST
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
RODRIGO BECERRA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
JUAN ANTONIO VEJAR
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
MARIA SOLEDAD FLORES
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
CAROLINA GONZALEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Metropolitano
TITULAR
JORGE ORTEGA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Metropolitano
TITULAR
KATHERINE SALVO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Metropolitano
TITULAR
MARIA BEGOÑA IGLESIAS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
RICARDO ORELLANA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
ALEJANDRA CEBALLOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
RODRIGO BUSTOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
ISABEL ROJAS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
JULIO STARK
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
CESAR PEIÑAM
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
VICTOR MARQUEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
ANGELA HUENCHULAF
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
ALEJANDRA RAMOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
ESTEFANY ACUÑA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
CLAUDIO BARRIENTOS
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
MARCO SILVA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
INES JIMENEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
ERICA TOLEDO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
EMILIO KLEIN
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
GABRIELA RETAMAL
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
CESAR GOMEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
EVELYN GONZALEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
HUGO URRUTIA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
EDUARDO SANTELICES
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
MARCO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
GIAN MARGONI
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
ALFREDO NOVOA
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
IRIS OYARZÚN
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
CELIA MONASTERIO
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
ARTURO BERGGER
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
JOSÉ ANDRADE
2018
Ene - Mar
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
JAVIER MUÑOZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
MARTA CRUZ- COKE
2018
Ene - Mar
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
CARLOS MASSAD
2018
Ene - Mar
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
SERGIO MOLINA
2018
Ene - Mar
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
MANUEL INOSTROZA
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Arica y Parinacota
PRESIDENTE
OCTAVIO RODRIGO ARRATIA ARENAS
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Arica y Parinacota
1° VICEPRESIDENTE
LUIS ALBERTO MARIN NUÑEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Arica y Parinacota
2° VICEPRESIDENTA
ELBA INEZ SANDOVAL NEIRA
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Arica y Parinacota
3° VICEPRESIDENTE
CARLOS ALEJANDRO OJEDA MUÑOZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Arica y Parinacota
SECRETARIA
CARLA DANIELA ORTIZ GONZALEZ
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Tarapaca
PRESIDENTE
RAUL SEGUNDO HERNANDEZ ARACENA
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Tarapaca
1° VICEPRESIDENTA
NATALIA TRINIDAD ARAYA FORTES
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Tarapaca
2° VICEPRESIDENTA
NELLY PATRICIA VARGAS FIGUEROA
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Tarapaca
3° VICEPRESIDENTE
MARIO LUIS OLDAY OLIVARES
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Tarapaca
SECRETARIO
TITO ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ELGUETA
2018
Ene - Mar
Directiva regional Antofagasta
PRESIDENTE
LUIS ALEJANDRO CERDA ORTIZ
pp12345678910pp