Logo

Transparencia Activa
pp12345678910pp
Año informadoTrimestre informadoUnidades u órganos internosCargoPersona
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
PRESIDENTE NACIONAL
FUAD CHAHIN VALENZUELA
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
PRIMERA VICEPRESIDENTA
CARMEN FREI RUIZ TAGLE
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
SEGUNDO VICEPRESIDENTE
FELIPE DELPIN
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
TERCERA VICEPRESIDENTA
JOANNA ELENA PEREZ OLEA
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
CUARTO VICEPRESIDENTE
RODRIGO ALBORNOZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
QUINTA VICEPRESIDENTA
CAMILA AVILÉS
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
SEXTO VICEPRESIDENTE
HUMBERTO BUROTTO
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
SEPTIMA VICEPRESIDENTA
CECILIA VALDÉS
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Nacional
SECRETARIO NACIONAL
DAVID MORALES
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
MAURICIO MORALES
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
XIMENA RINCON GONZALEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
NOLBERTO DIAZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
DINKA TOMICIC BOBADILLA
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
CAROLINA INES HENRIQUEZ GUTIERREZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
MARCELA LABRAÑA SANTANA
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
CAROLINA LEITAO ALVAREZ SALAMANCA
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
CLAUDIO PEREZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
ALEJANDRA MIRANDA OLIVOS
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
CLAUDIA SILVA BURGOS
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ YAÑEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
AMÉRICA LOPEZ MORIS
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
PEDRO CONCHA HERNANDEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
VICTOR MARCELO TORRES JELDES
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
VIOLINDA SANHUEZA BARRIGA
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
JOSE MIGUEL ORTIZ NOVOA
2020
Jul - Sep
Consejo Nacional
MIEMBRO
LUZ BRAVO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
PRESIDENTE
ANDRES PARRA VERGARA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
HUGO ENRIQUE CIFUENTES LILLO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
JORGE DONOSO PACHECO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
RAIMUNDO ALBERTO GONZALEZ ANINAT
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
JOSE MIGUEL DONOSO TRIGO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
NICOLAS MENA LETELIER
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA LORCA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
CARLOS CARDENAS MATURANA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
HECTOR RAUL RUIZ VARGAS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
MARIA CONSTANZA TOBAR CASTRO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
JULIA MARIAPANEZ PEREZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
RODRIGO MUÑOZ RUBILAR
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
ALEJANDRO MENENTEAU OLMI
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
JORGE ALZAMORA CONTRERAS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
TITULAR
LUIS MARIO RIQUELME NAVARRO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Supremo
SECRETARIO
GONZALO SALVO CARRASCO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
JUANA ARACENA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
MIRIAM VALENZUELA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
CARLOS FERNANDO ZUÑIGA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Atacama
TITULAR
WALTER RODRIGO MUÑOZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
RENÁN FUENTEALBA MOENA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
LUCIA BOLADOS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
PEDRO ESCANDÓN
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
BERTA SANTIBAÑEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Coquimbo
TITULAR
JORGE ROJAS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
ROBERTO RAVEST
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
RODRIGO BECERRA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
JUAN ANTONIO VEJAR
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
MARIA SOLEDAD FLORES
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Valparaiso
TITULAR
CAROLINA GONZALEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Metropolitano
TITULAR
JORGE ORTEGA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Metropolitano
TITULAR
KATHERINE SALVO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Metropolitano
TITULAR
MARIA BEGOÑA IGLESIAS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
RICARDO ORELLANA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
ALEJANDRA CEBALLOS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
RODRIGO BUSTOS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
ISABEL ROJAS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Bio Bio
TITULAR
JULIO STARK
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
CESAR PEIÑAM
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
VICTOR MARQUEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
ANGELA HUENCHULAF
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
ALEJANDRA RAMOS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Araucania
TITULAR
ESTEFANY ACUÑA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
CLAUDIO BARRIENTOS
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
MARCO SILVA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
INES JIMENEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
ERICA TOLEDO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Los Lagos
TITULAR
EMILIO KLEIN
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
GABRIELA RETAMAL
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
CESAR GOMEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
EVELYN GONZALEZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
HUGO URRUTIA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Aysen
TITULAR
EDUARDO SANTELICES
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
MARCO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
GIAN MARGONI
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
ALFREDO NOVOA
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
IRIS OYARZÚN
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
CELIA MONASTERIO
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
ARTURO BERGGER
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
JOSÉ ANDRADE
2020
Jul - Sep
Tribunal Regional Magallanes
TITULAR
JAVIER MUÑOZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
MARTA CRUZ- COKE
2020
Jul - Sep
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
CARLOS MASSAD
2020
Jul - Sep
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
SERGIO MOLINA
2020
Jul - Sep
Comisión de Ética
TITULAR
MANUEL INOSTROZA
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Arica y Parinacota
PRESIDENTA
ANDREA MURILLO NEUMANN
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Arica y Parinacota
1° VICEPRESIDENTA
SIBONEY SANZANA GUERRERO
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Arica y Parinacota
2° VICEPRESIDENTA
NANCY IBARRA GALLARDO
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Arica y Parinacota
TESORERO
ORLANDO CESPEDES DIAZ
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Arica y Parinacota
SECRETARIO
HECTOR RIVEROS VIDAL
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Tarapaca
PRESIDENTE
PATRICIO FERREIRA
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Tarapaca
1° VICEPRESIDENTE
JORGE INOSTROZA ESCOBAR
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Tarapaca
2° VICEPRESIDENTA
EVA PORTALES PIÑONES
2020
Jul - Sep
Directiva Regional Tarapaca
TESORERO
XIMENA HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ
pp12345678910pp