2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | ARICA | EDWARD FELIX BACUTA YUCRA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | ARICA | OSCAR ROBERTO QUISPE COLQUE | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | EL LOA | ITAMAR YESSENIA PANIAGUA VALENZUELA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | EL LOA | ROSA DEL CARMEN VEGA VELARDE | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | COPIAPO | SILVIA EDITH RODRIGUEZ ROBLES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | COPIAPO | MARIA CRISTINA JORQUERA VARGAS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | COPIAPO | OSCAR EDUARDO ARAYA CAMPOS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | COPIAPO | JOSE MANUEL GUTIERREZ BERMEDO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | HUASCO | FRANCISCO LINCOYAN CAMPILLAY SALINAS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | ELQUI | EDUARDO ALEJANDRO DUARTE YAÑEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | ELQUI | INGRID SOLEDAD HEREDIA BARRERA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | ELQUI | RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ CONTRERAS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | ELQUI | EDUARDO OROS GALLEGUILLOS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | MARGA MARGA | MARCO ANTONIO SOTO PONCE | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | MARGA MARGA | JOSE EDUARDO VALLEJOS AHUMADA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SAN ANTONIO | ANDREA ABARCA MUÑOZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SAN FELIPE | BORIS ALEJANDRO ABALLAY ABALLAY | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | VALPARAISO I | IVAN DAGOBERTO MELILLAN RAIMIL | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | VALPARAISO I | MONICA ALICIA VALENCIA BECERRA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | VALPARAISO I | SERGIO WLADIMIR PONCE LARA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | VALPARAISO II | ORIETA PAZ FUENZALIDA ALVAREZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | VALPARAISO II | ROSALBA ORTIZ CID | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CORDILLERA | RUBEN URZUA FUENZALIDA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CORDILLERA | VALERIA ORTEGA CONTRERAS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | MAIPO | CLAUDIA CECILIA LEIVA CARRASCO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | MELIPILLA | SUSANA CORDOVA GONZALEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SANTIAGO I | LUIS PAILLACAN CANALES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SANTIAGO III | JORGE EDUARDO COX GONZALEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SANTIAGO IV | ORLANDO FREDDY MARTINEZ BRAVO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SANTIAGO V | NATALIA BELEN GARRIDO TORO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SANTIAGO V | VICTORIA ESCALANTE GONZALEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SANTIAGO VI | MIGUEL ARIEL CARVAJAL GUZMAN | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | SANTIAGO VI | JUAN ARTURO PLAZA GALLEGOS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | TALAGANTE | CARLOS ANDRES POBLETE GALVEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CURICO | INGRID SCHLEGEL SANDOVAL | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CURICO | ANTONIO MORALES MORALES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CURICO | MANUELA CEPEDA ARROYO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CURICO | MAURICIO VALDERRAMA RODRIGUEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | LINARES | JUAN ALEJANDRO CAMPOS VILLALOBOS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | TALCA | FELIPE CELEDONIO BRAVO GONZALEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | TALCA | LEONEL ATILIO VALDES ROJAS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | DIGUILLIN | RAUL CAYETANO BRAVO DOMINGUEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | DIGUILLIN | GUILLERMO EDGARDO RIVEROS URZUA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | DIGUILLIN | GLORIA ELENA MENDOZA LARA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | DIGUILLIN | ALEJANDRO ANDRES GONZALEZ PEREZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | BIOBIO | VILMA MELLADO CALDERON | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | BIOBIO | DIEGO ARMANDO OVALLE VALENZUELA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CONCEPCION I | CAMILA FERNANDA ARRIAGADA GONZALEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CONCEPCION I | VIVIANA ANDREA JARA CORDOVA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CONCEPCION I | SOLEDAD RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CONCEPCION II | JAVIER SANDOVAL OJEDA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CONCEPCION II | FELIPE ALBERTO GLARIA GREGO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CONCEPCION II | CATHERINE PAOLA CASTILLO SANHUEZA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CONCEPCION III | TERESA INES DE LA FUENTE AGUILERA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CAUTIN I | ROSMARIE LOPEZ CANUMAN | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CAUTIN I | SORAYA SANZANA JARA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CAUTIN I | RENATO ANDRES MATURANA CASTILLO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CAUTIN II | MARCELA LEPILAF PILQUIMAN | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CAUTIN II | HECTOR CURIQUEO MELIVILU | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CAUTIN II | MANUEL CURIO OLIVARES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | CAUTIN II | MANUEL SANTANDER SOLIS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | MALLECO | FABIAN HUENTENAO SILVA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Consejeros Regionales | 2021 | MALLECO | JUAN DANIEL TORRES TORRES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 3 - Región de Antofagasta | YESEBEL CASTILLO PANIAGUA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 3 - Región de Antofagasta | SERGIO LUIS CUBILLOS VERASAY | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 3 - Región de Antofagasta | NAYARIT ARTEAGA VALENZUELA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 4 - Región de Atacama | LUIS ALBERTO ACUÑA CASTILLO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 4 - Región de Atacama | MARIANA ANDREA PIÑONES HIDALGO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 4 - Región de Atacama | MAURICIO DAVID RIOS NAVARRETE | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 5 - Región de Coquimbo | PILAR NUÑEZ SEGOVIA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 5 - Región de Coquimbo | JUAN ALEJANDRO TIRADO BARRERA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 5 - Región de Coquimbo | SUSANA MARIBEL PONCE MOLLO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 5 - Región de Coquimbo | CRISTIAN EDUARDO MONREAL CORTES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 5 - Región de Coquimbo | FRANCISCO NICOLAS JAIME ROJAS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO - Región de la Araucanía | JOSE MILLALEN PAILLAL | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 23 - Región de la Araucanía | AUCAN HUILCAMAN PAILLAMA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 23 - Región de la Araucanía | LUZ ELIANA ALCA TURRA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 19 - Región de Ñuble | LUIS ALEXIS ORELLANA PEÑA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 6 - Región de Valparaíso | YAZMIN LETICIA LORCA BENAVIDES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 6 - Región de Valparaíso | VICTOR EDUARDO IBACACHE ESTAY | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 6 - Región de Valparaíso | LEO TULLERES CABRERA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 6 - Región de Valparaíso | CLAUDIO POBLETE DURAN | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 7 - Región de Valparaíso | FREDERICK SOTO PONCE | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 7 - Región de Valparaíso | CLAUDIO ANTONIO SEPULVEDA YOUNG | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 7 - Región de Valparaíso | JESSICA MARCELA GARCIA PHILLIPS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 7 - Región de Valparaíso | ANDREA ALEJANDRA ESTAY CAAMAÑO | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 7 - Región de Valparaíso | CARLA NATALIA ALLENDES SOZA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 20 - Región del BioBío | MAURICIO CONCHA ALARCON | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 20 - Región del BioBío | VIVIANA SOLEDAD GONZALEZ HERRERA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 20 - Región del BioBío | CAROLINA JEANNETTE MONSALVES SANHUEZA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 20 - Región del BioBío | PAMELA ANDREA HIDALGO PARRA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 20 - Región del BioBío | CARLOS CONTRERAS PARRA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 17 - Región del Maule | ALVARO EDUARDO SALAS MENA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 17 - Región del Maule | ANDREA VALESKA BERRIOS VALENZUELA | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 17 - Región del Maule | CARLOS GREZ ROJAS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 18 - Región del Maule | IVAN CRUZ APABLAZA MENDEZ | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 10 - Región Metropolitana | MARCELA PAT GONZALEZ PAREDES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 10 - Región Metropolitana | ROBERTO CAMPOS WEISS | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 10 - Región Metropolitana | SEBASTIAN MILOS MONTES | |
2021 | Oct - Dic | Diputados | 2021 | DISTRITO 10 - Región Metropolitana | JUAN EGOR PLAZA AGUILAR | |